Loading...

Includes games of Monday, April 15, 2019

Loading…

Tuesday, April 16, 2019

POINTSFIELDGOALTURNOVERSREBOUND

PERGAMEPERCENTAGEPERGAMEPERCENTAGES

OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OWNOPP.OFFDEFTOT
Boston84.074.0.364.33320.013.0.175.842.567
Brooklyn117.0123.5.455.48913.012.5.244.640.438
Denver96.0101.0.420.48210.011.0.260.767.495
Detroit86.0121.0.380.48913.010.0.132.830.460
Golden State126.0119.5.509.47821.519.0.244.830.554
Houston122.090.0.505.39012.019.0.190.829.506
Indiana74.084.0.333.36413.020.0.158.825.433
L.A. Clippers119.5126.0.478.50919.021.5.170.756.446
Milwaukee121.086.0.489.38010.013.0.170.868.540
Oklahoma City99.0104.0.398.41916.019.0.340.705.505
Orlando104.0101.0.400.45511.013.0.204.864.516
Philadelphia123.5117.0.489.45512.513.0.360.756.562
Portland104.099.0.419.39819.016.0.295.660.495
San Antonio101.096.0.482.42011.010.0.233.740.505
Toronto101.0104.0.455.40013.011.0.136.796.484
Utah90.0122.0.390.50519.012.0.171.810.494

OVERTIME3PTS.10PTS.

GAMESORLESSORMORE

WLWLWL
Boston000010
Brooklyn000001
Denver000000
Detroit000001
Golden State000010
Houston000010
Indiana000001
L.A. Clippers000001
Milwaukee000010
Oklahoma City000000
Orlando001000
Philadelphia000010
Portland000000
San Antonio000000
Toronto000100
Utah000001

Loading…