Loading...

Boston Celtics

Loading…

Sunday, February 3, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Irving4532.8410-815.503116-284134-157.854107023.8
Tatum5330.9318-705.45185-228133-156.85385416.1
Morris4927.5262-546.480106-25695-109.87272514.8
Horford4328.3231-432.53547-13035-45.77854412.7
Brown4825.9230-507.45458-17789-131.67960712.6
Hayward4825.7180-430.41955-17293-110.84550810.6
Rozier5322.9169-443.38178-22152-65.8004688.8
Smart5226.8139-341.40880-21868-86.7914268.2
Theis3914.995-173.54918-4343-58.7412516.4
Baynes3414.969-148.46616-4839-46.8481935.7
Wanamaker239.028-64.43815-2813-14.929843.7
Ojeleye3810.347-112.42019-6514-20.7001273.3
Williams III229.028-37.7570-06-10.600622.8
Yabusele295.721-47.4474-179-12.750551.9
Dozier42.53-6.5001-20-0.00071.8
TEAM53241.92230-4806.464698-1889823-1019.8085981112.8
OPPONENTS53241.92040-4623.441592-1762943-1227.7695615105.9

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Irving541662204.93157.010607612421
Tatum522743266.2981.81120537743
Morris442542986.1701.41241306416
Horford792052846.61633.8810357064
Brown451602054.3661.41250436825
Hayward421762184.51613.4670477115
Rozier251952204.21643.1640484815
Smart331121452.82124.11281917120
Theis59971564.0421.11050132123
Baynes60871474.3381.182062822
Wanamaker220221.0331.41509131
Ojeleye1643591.612.32706122
Williams III1936552.55.22706832
Yabusele1518331.112.42707117
Dozier2241.00.010000
TEAM5471845239245.113926.21092470710306
OPPONENTS5451859240445.412022.61040375838212

Loading…