Loading...

Phoenix Suns

Loading…

Friday, January 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Booker3135.2272-602.45270-215156-185.84377024.8
Warren3731.5266-539.49471-16490-111.81169318.7
Ayton4331.0311-518.6000-287-111.78470916.5
Oubre Jr.1225.352-118.44116-4725-31.80614512.1
Ariza2634.086-227.37950-13936-43.8372589.9
Jackson4322.2158-386.40931-9960-91.6594079.5
Holmes4115.9132-193.6840-064-89.7193288.0
Bridges4326.2116-280.41455-16137-44.8413247.5
Canaan1926.551-129.39525-7215-20.7501427.5
Crawford3717.282-233.35227-9648-57.8422396.5
Okobo2518.662-159.39020-6415-17.8821596.4
Daniels1914.341-100.41030-768-9.8891206.3
Melton2620.963-162.38922-6513-16.8131616.2
Anderson1518.519-60.3177-3411-14.786563.7
Chandler712.78-12.6670-010-18.556263.7
Bender128.39-25.3602-146-7.857262.2
Evans411.52-10.2000-20-0.00041.0
Acy28.50-1.0000-10-0.00000.0
King16.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
Moreland15.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM43243.51730-3754.461426-1251681-863.7894567106.2
OPPONENTS43243.51797-3722.483449-1245891-1180.7554934114.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Booker19961153.72156.91050331196
Warren271251524.1571.51082434524
Ayton13432245610.6932.21240338039
Oubre Jr.332352.9131.1300101811
Ariza161291455.6873.344038398
Jackson291431724.0972.310804410124
Holmes661171834.534.81010283248
Bridges25951202.8671.61010603122
Canaan544492.6623.346012290
Crawford638441.21193.246014567
Okobo641471.9572.363018373
Daniels519241.39.527013141
Melton1159702.7823.2680414512
Anderson1431453.0171.12303121
Chandler732395.66.9210271
Bender513181.57.680161
Evans19102.582.060240
Acy011.50.050000
King0111.00.000000
Moreland0333.00.010000
TEAM3791350172940.210324.01032395694208
OPPONENTS4701491196145.610925.58410398682200

Loading…