Loading...

Minnesota Timberwolves

Loading…

Friday, January 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Towns4133.6330-665.49671-187177-213.83190822.1
Butler1036.174-157.47117-4548-61.78721321.3
Rose3229.8236-486.48649-10683-99.83860418.9
Wiggins3734.1239-590.40563-182122-165.73966317.9
Covington2234.7106-245.43355-14851-66.77331814.5
Teague2631.0103-254.40626-7181-98.82731312.0
Gibson4025.5174-312.55811-2961-88.69342010.5
Saric2723.4104-226.46036-9838-45.84428210.4
Okogie3320.773-204.35820-8350-70.7142166.5
Dieng4113.987-179.4868-2845-52.8652275.5
Jones4020.484-218.38520-7026-31.8392145.4
Tolliver2615.540-92.43532-8013-18.7221254.8
Deng48.05-13.3850-52-3.667123.0
Bayless69.55-21.2383-111-3.333142.3
Nunnally134.99-21.4295-134-41.000272.1
Bates-Diop29.02-8.2500-40-0.00042.0
Williams68.85-14.3570-60-0.000101.7
Terrell38.71-12.0831-41-2.50041.3
TEAM41241.21677-3717.451417-1170803-1018.7894574111.6
OPPONENTS41241.21685-3671.459504-1348675-892.7574549111.0

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Towns13636750312.31223.015603612277
Butler1636525.2434.3180241410
Rose2170912.81544.840023579
Wiggins321191514.1872.4750406120
Covington211051265.7321.5810502524
Teague954632.42188.4571306011
Gibson1041682726.8521.31050334122
Saric371091465.4401.552017283
Okogie2079993.0371.1680282815
Dieng351311664.033.8780212924
Jones1156671.71543.938053242
Tolliver946552.117.7380101710
Deng66123.01.330321
Bayless145.8101.750250
Nunnally044.35.440110
Bates-Diop0331.50.010001
Williams022.33.5100130
Terrell112.72.720231
TEAM4591360181944.410124.68311374536230
OPPONENTS4711410188145.910525.69240263642214

Loading…