Loading...

Sacramento Kings

Loading…

Friday, December 7, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Hield2330.6163-343.47556-13442-50.84042418.4
Fox2332.4138-301.45826-6895-135.70439717.3
Bogdanovic1225.966-147.44927-6826-28.92918515.4
Cauley-Stein2328.3146-271.5391-136-76.47432914.3
Bagley III2124.1104-204.5107-2357-88.64827213.0
Bjelica2324.096-179.53636-7322-29.75925010.9
Shumpert2025.465-149.43637-9421-24.8751889.4
Williams1316.236-68.52914-328-13.615947.2
Jackson2220.655-122.45121-6116-22.7271476.7
Giles III1810.344-94.4680-210-21.476985.4
Mason2114.040-103.3887-3526-36.7221135.4
Ferrell1413.623-57.4048-2415-151.000694.9
Koufos914.719-37.5140-01-2.500394.3
Labissiere75.76-13.4621-54-5.800172.4
McLemore75.75-19.2635-140-2.000152.1
TEAM23240.01006-2107.477246-634379-546.6942637114.7
OPPONENTS23240.0984-2092.470276-816438-586.7472682116.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Hield271001275.5602.656012539
Fox1177883.81727.5520317512
Bogdanovic531363.0393.32508151
Cauley-Stein531361898.2532.3750273310
Bagley III57861436.819.9410103925
Bjelica31981295.6472.0640243515
Shumpert855633.2341.754024126
Williams432362.85.4260744
Jackson954632.9331.52301074
Giles III1937563.1221.243012204
Mason327301.4623.020012203
Ferrell218201.413.9130771
Koufos1040505.691.0180764
Labissiere1891.32.3110241
McLemore011.12.340010
TEAM240800104045.257224.9525019334299
OPPONENTS258841109947.857525.05230193390125

Loading…