Loading...

United Soccer League

Loading…

By The Associated Press

Sunday, October 14, 2018

All Times EDT
Eastern Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Cincinnati2338777234
Louisville1969667138
Pittsburgh15414594624
Charleston14614564734
Indy131110494542
New York Red Bulls II12813496958
Nashville12913494231
Bethlehem Steel13128475541
North Carolina13138476050
Ottawa13156453143
Charlotte101212424457
Tampa Bay11148414443
Penn91510373847
Atlanta 271710313772
Richmond6244223080
Toronto II4246184277
Western Conference

WLTPtsGFGA
Orange County2086667040
Phoenix1986636337
Sacramento1878624632
Real Monarchs19123605547
Reno16711595638
Saint Louis14911534438
Portland II16134525749
San Antonio14128504548
Swope Park Rangers14118504752
OKC Energy12157434346
Colorado Springs11176393639
Fresno91312394438
Rio Grande Valley81214383642
LA Galaxy II10167375962
Las Vegas8187315073
Seattle II6217254071
Tulsa31912213677

NOTE: Three points for victory, one point for tie.

Wednesday, October 10

Pittsburgh 1, Atlanta 2 1, tie

Saint Louis 1, Tulsa 0

Colorado Springs 2, Seattle II 2, tie

Las Vegas 5, Phoenix 2

Saturday, October 13

Charleston 2, Ottawa 0

Atlanta 2 3, Richmond 2

Toronto II 0, Penn 0, tie

Louisville 1, Indy 0

North Carolina 3, Charlotte 1

Seattle II 4, Tulsa 1

Cincinnati 3, Nashville 3, tie

OKC Energy 0, Saint Louis 0, tie

Rio Grande Valley 1, San Antonio 1, tie

Reno 3, Orange County 1

Real Monarchs 1, Fresno 0

Las Vegas at Sacramento, 10:30 p.m.

Portland II at Phoenix, 10:30 p.m.

Sunday, October 14

LA Galaxy II at Swope Park Rangers, 3 p.m.

Tampa Bay at Bethlehem Steel, 3 p.m.

Pittsburgh at New York Red Bulls II, 5 p.m.

Loading…