Loading...

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

Loading…

Sunday, August 12, 2018

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

SAN DIEGO PADRES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Ellis.285.3961231635701142329001
Myers.273.31717221471319301154500
Hedges.262.3191872049909251559307
Jankowski.260.34026535698221531551942
Hosmer.254.32145752116242104745110543
Pirela.253.30837149942223282773439
Margot.250.302356418922553826681092
Reyes.248.292129203250913846001
Renfroe.246.311240315918112392265106
Spangenberg.243.2852222854736201173615
Cordero.237.3071391933517191455523
Galvis.237.2964344210321384836108657
Villanueva.231.2963334277140204523973012
Asuaje.199.2901861537812192443112
Szczur.187.2657511143016824300
Lopez.176.2651021118203131343101
Headley.115.23352261004620001
Guerra.000.00020000000200
Team Totals.236.3004034464953191211084333541124732974

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Brewer000.004003.0540023
Diaz000.001002.0100005
Nix100.001106.0400024
Wingenter000.003003.0000015
Yates401.59460445.1298821360
Strahm332.30265043.026131141644
Stammen512.33520058.050161511166
Hand243.044102444.133211551565
Stock003.12120017.121661221
Cimber353.17420048.142191721051
Maton023.21330033.234131211536
Erlin233.36314069.26130267857
Lucchesi663.451818088.2783834143193
Castillo123.48200020.213881826
Lyles244.29248071.1713534121962
Ross694.4522220123.111264611652107
McGrath004.504004.0322234
Richard7105.1324240142.013784811658100
Lauer575.301818086.21115651133775
Hughes006.10160020.23014147524
Makita016.83240027.23023217930
Mitchell037.08127048.163393893523
Perdomo167.9499039.260373542133
Lockett039.6043015.022161641012
Webb0112.604005.0677234
Kennedy0113.501104.01166303
Spangenberg0013.502002.0433030
Baumann0154.001000.1252020
Team Totals48724.39120120281073.010595675231333911013

Loading…