Loading...

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

SAN DIEGO PADRES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Myers.296.3571151734818201129400
Ellis.295.4001051031501111821001
Jankowski.267.3492062755622925441431
Pirela.260.31233445871923272468438
Hosmer.247.31736139892319393790432
Hedges.240.29812192960417944003
Renfroe.237.30916923401415221650104
Cordero.237.3071391933517191455523
Margot.237.30227427651833242451772
Spangenberg.232.264185224352617660514
Galvis.229.28635031801534302987455
Reyes.229.2679613223068541001
Villanueva.226.2812663260100184216852011
Asuaje.220.2961411031512161630012
Szczur.187.2657511143016824300
Lopez.178.2611011118203131242101
Headley.115.23352261004620001
Guerra.000.00020000000200
Team Totals.232.29632453557531501783333284920552558

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Brewer000.002001.2540021
Diaz000.001002.0100005
Maton001.31190020.2214301119
Yates301.47380236.2226611147
Strahm222.56185031.22010931233
Castillo122.84130012.26441418
Stock003.004003.0511005
Cimber353.04410047.14018162949
Hand243.044102444.133211551565
Stammen413.04410044.14316151946
Lucchesi453.341414067.1572825102569
Erlin134.03262051.14925237644
Ross584.3219190108.1955552144397
Lauer554.401515075.2934237113164
Richard784.4320200124.01166461114792
Lyles244.46218066.2673433121856
McGrath004.504004.0322234
Hughes004.97100012.216774315
Mitchell037.08127048.163393893523
Makita017.09230026.22923217929
Perdomo137.0966026.240232111620
Lockett019.532105.2866064
Webb0112.604005.0677234
Spangenberg0013.502002.0433030
Baumann0154.001000.1252020
Team Totals40574.22979726869.0844447407103323809

Loading…