Loading...

BC-BBN--Chicago Team Stax

Loading…

Saturday, July 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Chicago Team Stax

CHICAGO CUBS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Zagunis.400.500502100111000
Almora.319.35727648881914281749122
Bote.300.388406122019711230
Baez.291.32733359972461866148718210
Zobrist.288.38524341701216353835221
Heyward.284.34626444751536392533012
Bryant.277.381274417621310393669249
Contreras.275.36429132801957343470318
Russell.275.350284437818153232644011
Caratini.275.3418010225006619000
La Stella.275.3391021228400141016011
Happ.252.375230355811110254499413
Schwarber.246.373260436410117395285331
Rizzo.242.337310367514012603544325
Navarro.167.167601000004000
Gimenez.143.2192814000137101
Team Totals.264.34432024588461772297439359775432260

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Bass000.63140014.115210114
Mazzoni101.177007.2511055
Rosario401.38210026.0214421115
Hancock001.46100012.15221911
Morrow001.523402129.223552930
Zastryzny101.695005.1411033
Cishek211.91440342.12710921747
Underwood Jr.012.251104.0211133
Strop412.35390238.126101021439
Lester1122.4618180106.1863529123881
Wilson322.84410038.027121232654
Edwards Jr.212.89290028.0209921348
Farrell333.86191028.024161261437
Montgomery333.91279076.072353372548
Hendricks583.9318180105.1964946163180
Quintana863.961818097.2894643144587
Butler014.3060014.212971510
Darvish134.9588040.036242272149
Chatwood355.041717084.076484777376
Norwood015.401001.2311012
Duensing206.84360126.128212032118
Tseng0013.501102.0433103
Maples0016.882002.2455134
Gimenez0027.001001.0233111
Team Totals53383.53919127831.270735232691389765

Loading…