Loading...

BC-BBN--New York Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBN--New York Team Stax

NEW YORK METS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Lagares.339.37559920110639310
Cabrera.277.317242316716111361449003
Nimmo.265.4061512940858152647620
Cespedes.255.3161371835608281250300
J.Bautista.250.40436495003913120
Flores.248.3201131128803131212004
Gonzalez.237.2991691540506261534001
Rosario.237.267207234992318845445
Frazier.227.3331412132507242244403
Bruce.216.29720817451213172445212
Conforto.214.3361872340507163357123
Mesoraco.211.30071121520510815001
Plawecki.200.3655071040021116002
d’Arnaud.200.2501513001315001
Guillorme.185.21454110200423100
Smith.167.286601000014000
Nido.159.20844471003316002
Lobaton.152.26446372103714001
Reyes.149.213747111013610216
Evans.111.111901000005000
Team Totals.226.3042149239486951163235222553271338

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Copeland000.001001.1100002
deGrom421.551414087.1651715423113
Lugo211.77232045.230993947
Peterson002.083004.1511124
Familia232.482801429.027881933
Gsellman512.95300239.232141331738
Syndergaard413.061111064.263252251376
Swarzak013.385015.1422237
Matz243.531212058.2472923112754
Oswalt003.861004.2222104
Robles224.70130015.117886520
Sewald044.91220036.23621206736
Wheeler254.981212068.273403882664
Blevins115.28280015.1159911111
Rhame015.84120112.11488249
Ramos226.41280019.217141431522
Harvey027.0084027.03321216920
Vargas247.7177030.141262661227
Conlon0011.122205.21277222
G.Bautista0112.465004.1866253
Flexen0013.501002.0873031
Baumann0124.003003.0788154
Team Totals28364.07646418581.055728226374207597

Loading…