Loading...

BC-BBN--Atlanta Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBN--Atlanta Team Stax

ATLANTA BRAVES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
F.Freeman.344.435256448819114484148624
Markakis.328.38826841882008442828111
Flowers.275.402801022303121421000
Suzuki.274.33515722431007241119004
Acuna.265.3261171931705131037211
Swanson.265.31920027531616251561315
Flaherty.264.3501211532602111530322
Culberson.257.306101182642212626110
Tucker.257.305109132890321730000
Albies.255.299290537419216401654626
Inciarte.245.30226531659242421382072
Adams.235.3811754001444000
Camargo.222.3521351930716212528012
Stewart.214.2501433000311000
Bourjos.200.24335472103211000
Bautista.143.25035351025512001
Perez.143.1822103000016001
Peterson.000.00020000000100
Team Totals.261.32923463326131361079317224522421836

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Brothers000.001000.0011020
Winkler200.99290027.113630838
Vizcaino222.022701226.2186621229
Carle412.14280033.22710821024
Foltynewicz542.161414079.057231953394
Sanchez202.3765030.12110851126
Soroka212.5744021.0221061519
Newcomb722.921313074.056272453574
Biddle103.22190022.1189831226
Moylan003.32290021.2258811421
S.Freeman123.38330026.216121021628
Minter313.38290226.226101011330
Fried024.0951011.09653713
Teheran444.311313071.0573434143356
Wisler114.3753022.22211115517
McCarthy535.031313068.0814038122056
Jackson005.064015.1233149
Ravin016.002003.0222021
Gohara016.5861113.21310102713
Sims006.755009.19772710
Socolovich0110.804005.0866024
Ramirez0217.057006.191212087
Whitley0018.001001.0222111
Team Totals39283.58676716605.251326524167267596

Loading…