Loading...

BC-BBA--Toronto Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Toronto Team Stax

TORONTO BLUE JAYS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Smith Jr..300.3823059401434000
Urena.278.2781825001307002
Pearce.273.33366141850313611000
Hernandez.261.305211315515511311252344
Pillar.258.29525633662027271350913
Granderson.253.37215825401016232858111
Solarte.252.309258346514012372040011
Maile.245.3421021725613161538104
Donaldson.234.33313722321105162144203
Urshela.233.283436101013210001
Smoak.229.36621831501409334565001
Diaz.223.272148193370615823124
Morales.218.2801651136805201539211
Gurriel Jr..206.229685141027217113
Travis.205.26411211232227628111
Pompey.200.2731002000016000
Grichuk.181.261105141950516933100
Martin.171.3151521826406162847014
Alford.143.2501422000126100
Ngoepe.056.10518210000112000
Team Totals.232.30923033045351281185288238598231343

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Guilmet000.001001.0000000
Morales000.001001.0000010
Mayza102.70100010.01133228
Osuna002.94150915.116550113
Tepera322.94320333.228121141135
Clippard423.34340232.123131261638
Happ833.481414082.2633532102594
Oh123.52310130.22912124932
Gaviglio223.6675032.02813135929
Loup003.70310024.12511102723
Barnes213.76290026.126121151326
Ramirez003.862002.1111053
Axford103.98290031.229151431429
Sanchez354.341313072.267383584258
Estrada365.091313070.2794040141857
Petricka005.409008.11895126
Garcia255.711212058.1634037102854
McGuire006.484008.1966257
Stroman057.7177037.146343251832
Biagini058.00124027.042262471120
Santos0032.401001.2566032
Team Totals30384.58686815607.260833130988240566

Loading…