Loading...

BC-BBA--Tampa Bay Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Tampa Bay Team Stax

TAMPA BAY RAYS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Duffy.313.35120816651212181143336
Bauers.308.3792648301335001
Smith.294.356204226011401617451275
Arroyo.286.364495142116613001
Ramos.282.3242062158908321343002
Wendle.277.3221842151632171245521
Hechavarria.273.303132143630216720000
Robertson.257.3851752845807193346106
Miller.256.32215616401015211651003
Cron.251.331251376310015361869111
Field.250.284128183280614440300
Span.238.3641432734714282824620
Adames.227.25022351013111001
Sucre.203.243693141005410101
Gomez.180.2552002236427141257413
Refsnyder.177.32379101430251725020
Snyder.167.167601100002000
Kiermaier.163.25043671101518100
Team Totals.255.32422842735831001463254207568371836

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Field000.001001.0000010
Ramos000.000000.0000000
Robertson000.001001.0000000
Schultz000.001001.0000003
Castillo101.594005.2411028
Nuno101.7450010.1522174
Snell832.301414082.156232192589
Font012.3162011.2733178
Stanek112.76144016.18552921
Alvarado033.10280129.020121011332
Roe013.12320126.018993930
Andriese133.27192041.13718154840
Banda103.6831014.212661310
Chirinos013.7165026.22511112924
Wood003.861002.1411011
Yarbrough523.90154064.260322882059
Eovaldi113.9433016.08773211
Colome254.152301121.22412101823
Archer344.241313076.176373692676
Pruitt234.50120146.04325236927
Venters114.50171112.0766168
Romo115.19295226.026151541132
Faria335.481010047.241292972237
Kittredge129.72133016.22619183711
Hu0010.121002.2333112
Weber0027.001000.1131010
Team Totals32353.90676717599.151127926067207556

Loading…