Loading...

BC-BBA--Oakland Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Oakland Team Stax

OAKLAND ATHLETICS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Lowrie.275.34026526731819422665001
Lucroy.258.31318618481211171331005
Semien.256.308281397213152523644411
Chapman.250.3462444061123102632670211
Davis.248.322230375712020492068000
Canha.247.31816222401007211542000
Olson.242.324248336012014342578213
Piscotty.238.29421024501404271549002
Pinder.233.2981291730705131044013
Fowler.233.2789092111412516421
Joyce.196.3081682333807132746021
Maxwell.182.207555104016213000
Powell.167.2002434110016111
Thompson.143.143711000004000
Smolinski.118.1673424110219100
Phegley.111.111901100105000
Barreto.000.143600000013001
Martini.000.000900000000000
Team Totals.240.3092361300566126987289216611121344

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Ramirez000.002004.0100012
Treinen310.872501431.021631836
Bassitt011.291107.0311016
Buchter101.69130010.210421411
Trivino311.82210124.2185521327
Montas312.6744027.0271082715
Cahill122.7788048.237161541147
Lucas002.894109.18330610
Casilla002.96180124.1138801415
Manaea563.491414087.2693634131864
Petit223.60310040.03917165628
Hatcher323.80200023.230131041119
Mengden663.901414083.0774136121552
Pagan104.01200024.22611116923
Coulombe114.70250023.020131251125
Dull005.06170016.019993417
Gossett035.1855024.12514145812
Triggs315.2399041.137242471843
Hendriks005.879007.21055175
Graveman157.6077034.144322991327
Anderson027.6344015.1251513368
Blackburn1111.042207.11199123
Font0014.854006.2131111549
Smolinski0018.001001.0222100
Team Totals34354.05696916622.258530528090197504

Loading…