Loading...

BC-BBA--Minnesota Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Minnesota Team Stax

MINNESOTA TWINS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Rosario.311.349254437917114431545515
Petit.308.4002648000246112
Escobar.291.341237326926212411856121
Mauer.283.404138183970111282200
Cave.267.2671544102505100
LaMarre.253.300834214008531110
Adrianza.248.31113720341213141239304
Dozier.233.31325339591229262751326
Kepler.232.32522028511627243139120
Grossman.224.3191561535902162339003
Garver.224.302116112670281135001
Sano.203.2701481730907271466005
Morrison.191.2991942337907212746101
Wilson.157.21151384017413001
Buxton.156.183908144004328500
Castro.143.25763493013926000
Team Totals.239.313218827352314086826023155222934

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Belisle000.001000.1000000
Magill111.31130020.216332317
Hildenberger112.41300033.227995727
Duke223.13300023.02312801125
Rodney223.132401423.0201083922
Slegers003.381005.1622113
Gibson143.451313075.258302983278
Pressly113.51350033.133141341347
Berrios753.511414089.2703535111591
Reed153.78320033.134151461131
Romero323.9288041.140201831639
Odorizzi334.191414073.0693734143172
Rogers124.56270025.22713131625
Lynn445.081212062.064353564062
Duffey116.3570011.11498418
Busenitz106.754004.0833127
Hughes006.7572012.01499458
Moya0010.805005.0666326
Hale0012.001003.0444142
LaMarre0013.501000.2111100
Littell0118.001103.0666141
Kinley0024.304003.1999244
Curtiss0140.502000.2233021
Team Totals29354.17646414583.055128527081219576

Loading…