Loading...

BC-BBA--Houston Team Stax

Loading…

Thursday, June 14, 2018

BC-BBA--Houston Team Stax

HOUSTON ASTROS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Altuve.338.388284439617253522421023
Gurriel.302.3222222867170228725211
Kemp.301.381739226011098310
Springer.293.367270527916014412956431
Correa.272.360232416314111433368201
Bregman.262.37225638672018334138639
Stassi.256.3311171830906181039000
Gonzalez.246.3182112152935312261213
Gattis.245.30519226479013421548100
Reddick.234.3301583137606192335110
McCann.216.3081251627305161325001
Davis.200.32145790014814000
Fisher.176.22274131322411537200
Marisnick.164.190122152040514459210
Federowicz.143.143711100003000
Team Totals.264.3352397359632133986345241565351322

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Hoyt000.001000.1100010
McHugh101.20210030.020542739
Rondon111.44280325.021541530
Verlander921.6215150100.1562018820120
Devenski211.69280226.218552732
Cole812.401414093.25726251125130
Sipp102.46180014.210440614
Peacock132.67260127.022885736
Morton712.821313076.2572624112996
McCullers833.831414082.166373583281
Keuchel384.451414085.0904442122266
Guduan004.501002.0111103
Harris234.50290024.02612122629
Giles014.762501122.22612121223
Smith215.49230019.21512124720
Team Totals45252.94707017630.048621720668176719

Loading…