Loading...

BC-BBN--San Francisco Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBN--San Francisco Team Stax

SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Williamson.316.3161936003603000
Belt.305.404151254610110252443204
Posey.301.36913318401002151518210
Hanson.298.346478144041248303
Crawford.291.325151164491315839103
Hundley.284.32467111940414417000
Slater.273.5001123000044200
Sandoval.270.3296351740212619002
Hernandez.270.295747200024326213
Panik.267.323901124013566011
Blanco.262.30710712284215731323
Longoria.250.2761642041130822537108
McCutchen.244.35715626381113172641311
Tomlinson.243.309745184007619011
Jackson.236.317106925600121342212
Pence.172.197583101003222101
M.Gomez.167.167601000003000
Team Totals.256.31615611823998064517413442922834

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Sandoval000.001001.0000000
Smith000.007006.0310027
Cueto300.8455032.016331626
Moronta101.42180019.0125311320
Strickland212.29200919.213552521
Watson122.37190019.018551522
Dyson102.79200019.115662612
Gearrin013.93210118.119884919
Blach344.051010053.159282441726
Holland244.7988041.134242271939
Stratton434.8899048.045272662241
Suarez134.8855027.23017156528
Johnson225.32190022.016131311014
Samardzija126.3066030.030212151823
Law007.004009.012970410
R.Gomez107.715009.120118018
Osich008.10110010.01799259
Beede018.222207.2977089
Snelten0010.384004.1965234
Valdez0011.253004.0555204
Team Totals22234.31454510401.038221019246158342

Loading…