Loading...

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBN--San Diego Team Stax

SAN DIEGO PADRES

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Jankowski.360.4585010180212910401
Myers.300.300405123013011100
Ellis.286.404424123003810001
Hosmer.269.36715620421416192438311
Pirela.260.32117725461020141543322
Cordero.252.3261191530416171345522
Szczur.250.327448113014511200
Galvis.239.3051591538521121538241
Villanueva.234.31212418295010221041107
Lopez.219.32432570023513000
Renfroe.200.2815010104128416000
Spangenberg.200.235655133027225102
Asuaje.198.263106621402131020011
Margot.195.242123122462110627421
Hedges.173.2357551330210630001
Reyes.125.125801000004000
Headley.115.23352261004620001
Guerra.000.00020000000200
Team Totals.229.3001500168343691138156142443261227

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Brewer000.001000.2440021
Maton000.56150016.016110717
Yates200.64160014.07110518
Stammen102.11180021.116551422
Hand132.462001222.01312621135
Lyles112.53152032.0201093932
Cimber212.92200024.222880631
Lucchesi323.2399047.143191781548
Ross233.4088047.237201841853
Erlin123.60131025.02311101424
McGrath004.504004.0322234
Strahm014.764005.2443163
Richard255.2099053.257323162150
Mitchell036.2187037.244262662918
Makita017.94150017.01815154718
Webb018.102003.1333023
Lauer128.1455021.033201951118
Perdomo128.3644014.02615131917
Baumann0154.001000.1252020
Team Totals17284.18454512407.139121318944171412

Loading…