Loading...

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

NATIONAL LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH MAY 17
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Arizona25183.31431214394.1322152145
Philadelphia25163.37410410369.0318148138
Washington24183.39421313385.0310157145
Chicago Cubs22183.46400511366.2304158141
Milwaukee26183.47440313394.2331165152
Atlanta26163.47420511383.2333166148
St. Louis23183.48410111380.1350157147
L.A. Dodgers17263.9043067392.1373182170
Pittsburgh26174.03431710384.1369184172
San Diego17284.18450212407.1391213189
Colorado24204.29440517392.0360196187
N.Y. Mets20194.30390112355.2338181170
San Francisco22234.31450410401.0382210192
Cincinnati15294.8044019389.2394222208
Miami16275.0943038389.0380230220

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Arizona4414134939324
Philadelphia35171331136314
Washington4318124942814
Chicago Cubs4215176634213
Milwaukee4618150123669
Atlanta35131821038817
St. Louis3322146833518
L.A. Dodgers5171361042212
Pittsburgh4412132935630
San Diego4412171741212
Colorado4612152338116
N.Y. Mets511713063667
San Francisco461615873429
Cincinnati6413153173477
Miami58201811737111

Loading…