Loading...

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

Loading…

Friday, May 18, 2018

BC-BBA--American League Team Pitching

AMERICAN LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH MAY 17
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
Houston28172.4445369402.1282116109
Boston30143.64441215403.1347168163
N.Y. Yankees28123.66401210366.0311166149
L.A. Angels25193.78440310404.2368183170
Cleveland21214.0642447383.1344185173
Detroit20234.28430111384.1372202183
Oakland22224.3744129395.2401215192
Seattle24194.45431314382.0373196189
Minnesota18214.4739148354.2335184176
Tampa Bay20224.48420010373.1343195186
Toronto22224.66440011394.0408216204
Texas17284.71450110401.1429238210
Baltimore13305.0943018383.2429239217
Chicago White Sox11295.2740018355.0361226208
Kansas City13305.47430310382.0425246232

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
Houston3513109146916
Boston4717128144113
N.Y. Yankees4111126241822
L.A. Angels5115162941125
Cleveland58161081136713
Detroit4918145832819
Oakland5812119632833
Seattle5526124438320
Minnesota50181571336017
Tampa Bay4719127634118
Toronto5920159138216
Texas6033143333815
Baltimore6017145933725
Chicago White Sox4523187328823
Kansas City6216134929413

Loading…