Loading...

Brooklyn Nets

Loading…

Friday, February 9, 2018

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Lin125.05-12.4171-27-71.0001818.0
Russell22513.0129-305.42326-9453-76.69733715.3
Hollis-Jefferson461301.0239-506.47212-43170-214.79466014.3
Dinwiddie551569.0243-607.400107-314150-183.82074313.5
Carroll511504.0223-543.41193-263133-171.77867213.2
Crabbe521508.0211-542.389123-34577-91.84662212.0
LeVert501306.0215-502.42857-17095-137.69358211.6
Harris541350.0202-429.471102-25453-67.79155910.4
Booker18395.077-150.5133-1224-43.55818110.1
Allen47857.0143-247.5793-965-84.7743547.5
Zeller42703.0125-229.54610-2640-60.6673007.1
Whitehead14175.038-81.4697-1613-19.684966.9
Okafor20268.053-102.5200-318-23.7831246.2
Acy49980.086-255.33766-19842-52.8082805.7
Stauskas23352.042-109.38531-7514-18.7781295.6
Kilpatrick16183.025-87.28711-4318-19.947794.9
Mozgov26328.045-82.5494-1819-25.7601134.3
Doyle663.07-25.2802-132-3.667183.0
Webb798.05-19.2634-150-0.000142.0
Wiley533.01-4.2501-21-2.50040.8
Vaughn14.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM5613515.02114-4836.437663-1915994-1294.7685885105.1
OPPONENTS5613515.02290-4964.461514-14141014-1321.7686108109.1

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Lin000.044.030030
Russell1366793.6964.445016745
Hollis-Jefferson672322996.51072.3960397831
Dinwiddie281521803.33666.71280428518
Carroll802483286.4971.91110457620
Crabbe182052234.3821.61141296120
LeVert391521913.82034.110905711916
Harris351441793.3821.51000245511
Booker38811196.6382.14308305
Allen881462345.029.6930214439
Zeller631311944.628.778083521
Whitehead422261.9201.42208242
Okafor1248603.010.539031412
Acy321742064.233.71010235016
Stauskas343462.0261.11403173
Kilpatrick134352.215.9802161
Mozgov2858863.38.336053011
Doyle2791.54.730221
Webb714213.03.490130
Wiley29112.22.440100
Vaughn000.011.010000
TEAM5601966252645.112522.41152337866232
OPPONENTS5602015257546.011821.11120425692318

Loading…