Loading...

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

Loading…

Friday, May 19, 2017

BC-BBN--National League Team Pitching

NATIONAL LEAGUE TEAM PITCHING

THROUGH MAY 19
CLUBWLERAGCGSHOSVINNHRER
L.A. Dodgers24183.3242029372.0326149137
St. Louis21173.60380215350.0327157140
Arizona24183.82421110375.0335172159
Chicago Cubs21193.91400210368.0345185160
Milwaukee24184.11420114377.0390190172
Pittsburgh18234.1341229363.2375189167
Colorado26164.19421320378.0345186176
San Francisco17254.39421010381.1382203186
Washington25154.43400011361.2350191178
Cincinnati19214.48402410361.1317195180
Miami14264.5840024358.0332203182
San Diego15284.7143037380.1370223199
Atlanta16224.8538006339.2338202183
Philadelphia14244.9238006336.2354193184
N.Y. Mets16235.1339018356.1381220203

CLUBHRHBPBBIBBSOWP
L.A. Dodgers416114940410
St. Louis42171291231911
Arizona468138739323
Chicago Cubs5010142537322
Milwaukee45121551133212
Pittsburgh441712563077
Colorado4110146332717
San Francisco3817133534216
Washington531513073319
Cincinnati5618165932615
Miami44211791830714
San Diego5520143534525
Atlanta5416133625114
Philadelphia61151291226812
N.Y. Mets57171432035411

Loading…